2006

MEDIOFONDO MAX LELLI
21 MAGGIO 2006 – MANCIANO
GARA IN LINEA
01 OTTOBRE 2006 – CARASCO (GE)
Primi tre assoluti:
1. Condipodaro Rosario
2. Troiano Matteo
3. Grasselli FrancescoDonne:
1. Calissoni Colnaghi LauraSportmen:
1. Tempesta Paolo
2. Baldassarra Stefano
3. Venditti Gaspare Lorenzo

Master 1:
1. Grasselli Francesco
2. Ferro Diego
3. Pistolesi Daniele

Master 2:
1. Condipodaro Rosario
2. Troiano Matteo
3. Napoleone Giuseppe

Master 3:
1. Iaderosa Francesco
2. Vecchiarelli Maurizio
3. Celi Giovanni

Master 4:
1. Bogini Stefano
2. Santilli Gianluca
3. Falagiani Daneile

Master 5:
1. Bonomo Guido
2. Camparada Marco
3. De Lucchi Baroni Marco

Master 7:
1. Pasqualin Claudio
2. Santaroni Mario
3. Barontini Giuseppe

Master 8:
1. Sacco Roberto
2. De Corato Riccardo

Master 9:
1. Conte Enzo
2. Misto Severo
3. Carpineti GaetanoPrimi tre assoluti:
1. Troiano Matteo
2. Ferradini Simone
3. Vecchiarelli MaurizioDonne:
1. Cutaia Emanuela
2. Filippozzi SusannaSportmen:
1. Marconi Luca

Master 1:
1. Ferro Diego
2. Romanelli Marco
3. Rivara Alfredo

Master 2:
1. Troiano Matteo
2. Ferradini Simone
3. Napoleone Giuseppe

Master 3:
1. Vecchiarelli Maurizio
2. Tampona Luigi
3. Sormani Alessandro

Master 4:
1. Iacoponi Gianluca
2. Falagiani Daniele
3. Di Fazio Ettore

Master 5:
1. Bonomo Guido
2. Picciolini Pierpaolo
3. De Lucchi Baroni Marco

Master 6:
1. Di Salvatore Cesidio
2. Haupt Alberto
3. Montagna Alfredo

Master 7:
1. Baronitini Giuseppe
2. Pasqualin Claudio
3. Santaroni Mario

Master 8:
1. Petroli Orazio
2. De Corato Riccardo

Master 9:
1. Conte Enzo
2. Maisto Severo
3. Volpari Pietro

CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA AIMANC 2015

1° – AVV SALVATORE DE BONIS – POTENZA

2° – AVV FRANCESCO BELLIN – BASSANO DEL GRAPPA

3° – AVV MASSIMO DAL BEN – VERONA

I NOSTRI CAMPIONI ASSOLUTI 2015 - 1° DE BONIS - 2° BELLIN - 3° DAL BEN
CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA PER CATEGORIA AIMANC 2015

Master 1
1 De Bonis Salvatore
2 Coiro Giuseppe
3 Romagnoli Claudio

Master 2
1 Guarnieri Davide
2 Scorpo Emanuele
3 Miceli Salvino

Master 3
1 Di Franco Ferdinando
2 Costanzo Paolo
3 Buzzanconi Domenico

Master 4
1 Bellin Francesco
2 Sala Antonello  e Puccetti Lorenzo pari merito
3 Troiano Matteo

Master 5
1 Dal Ben Massimo
2 Iacoponi Gianluca
3 Marino Salvatore

Master 6
1 Merlo Nereo
2 D’Amico Manlio
3 D’Amore Severino

Master 7
1 De Arcangelis Giorgio
2 Delucchi Baroni Marco
3 Bianca Salvatore

Master 8
1 De Rosa Vincenzo

Master 9
1 Santaroni Mario
2 Villani Antonio
3 Pasqualin Claudio

Donne
1 Calissoni Colnaghi Laura
2 Di Blasi Isabella
3 Settevendemie Valentina

IMG_0230-1024x768